Evropská liga 2016/2017 

Osmifinále - 2. zápas SK102
05.07.2016 17:45Birkirkara (Mlt) - Siroki Brijeg (Bih)     
05.07.2016 18:00Chikhura (Geo) - Zimbru (Mda)     
05.07.2016 18:45Jeunesse Esch (Lux) - St. Patricks (Irl)     
06.07.2016 17:45Infonet (Est) - Hearts (Sco)     
07.07.2016 14:00Ordabasy (Kaz) - Cukaricki (Srb)     
07.07.2016 15:00Shirak (Arm) - Dila Gori (Geo)     
07.07.2016 16:45K. Almaty (Kaz) - Teuta (Alb)     
07.07.2016 17:00Dacia Kišiněv (Mda) - Kapaz (Aze)     
 Myjava (Svk) - Admira (Aut)     
 Pyunik (Arm) - College Europa (Gib) 11.554.004.80
 Samtredia (Geo) - Gabala (Aze)     
07.07.2016 17:30Jelgava (Lat) - Breidablik (Ice)     
 Rudar (Mne) - Kukesi (Alb)     
07.07.2016 18:00Debrecen (Hun) - La Fiorita (San)     
 HJK (Fin) - Atlantas (Ltu)     
 Kalju (Est) - Trakai (Ltu) 12.003.303.30
 Lok. Záhřeb (Cro) - UE Santa Coloma (And)     
 Mariehamn (Fin) - Odd (Nor)     
 MTK Budapešť (Hun) - Aktobe (Kaz)     
 Neftci Baku (Aze) - Balzan (Mlt)     
 Radnik Bijeljina (Bih) - Beroe (Bul)     
 Rovaniemi (Fin) - Shamrock Rovers (Irl)     
 Spartaks (Lat) - Din. Minsk (Blr)     
 Zaglebie (Pol) - Slavia Sofie (Bul)     
07.07.2016 18:30Brondby (Den) - Valur (Ice)     
 Fola (Lux) - Aberdeen (Sco)     
 Gorica (Slo) - M. Tel Aviv (Isr)     
 Omonia (Cyp) - Banants (Arm)     
07.07.2016 18:45B. Jeruzalém (Isr) - Sloboda (Bih)     
07.07.2016 19:00Buducnost (Mne) - Rabotnicki (Mac)     
 HB Torshavn (Fai) - Levadia (Est)     
 Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Partizani (Alb)     
 Stabaek (Nor) - Connah's Q. (Wal)     
 Suduva (Ltu) - Midtjylland (Den)     
 Zaria Balti (Mda) - Videoton (Hun)     
07.07.2016 19:30Bala Town (Wal) - AIK Stockholm (Swe)     
07.07.2016 20:00Cracovia (Pol) - Shkendija (Mac)     
 Hibernians (Mlt) - Trnava (Svk)     
 Llandudno (Wal) - Göteborg (Swe)     
 Sileks (Mac) - Vaduz (Lie)     
 Soligorsk (Blr) - Runavik (Fai)     
 Vikingur (Fai) - Ventspils (Lat)     
 Vojvodina (Srb) - Bokelj (Mne)     
07.07.2016 20:30Folgore (San) - AEK Larnaca (Cyp)     
 Lusitans (And) - Domžale (Slo)     
07.07.2016 20:45Cliftonville (Nir) - Differdange (Lux)     
 Cork City (Irl) - Linfield (Nir)     
 Glenavon (Nir) - KR Reykjavik (Ice)     
Čtvrtfinále - 1. zápas SK102
14.07.2016 19:00CSMS Iasi (Rou) - Hajduk Split (Cro)     
 Sonderjyske (Den) - Strömsgodset (Nor)     
14.07.2016 20:00Maribor (Slo) - Levski (Bul)     
Čtvrtfinále - 2. zápas SK102
21.07.2016 19:00Hajduk Split (Cro) - CSMS Iasi (Rou)     
 Levski (Bul) - Maribor (Slo)     
 Strömsgodset (Nor) - Sonderjyske (Den)     
OddsPortalKursy online sázk. kanceláří přinášíme ve spolupráci s OddsPortal.com